SUN |
MON |
TUE |
WED |
THU |
FRI |
SAT |
1 10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf
11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR
2:00 PM Bball-Gym
|
2 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
|
3 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
4 3:30 PM Blessing of the Animals-Church Grounds
5:00 PM Bball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit
|
5 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
6:00 PM Back to School Night-ECLC
7:00 PM Bball Registration-Gym
7:15 PM Ros. Society Mass/Mtg-Chapel-Caf
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
6 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
7 9:00 AM Bball Registration-Gym
|
8 Ros. Society Communion Breakfast-Offsite
11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR
1:30 PM-Baptisms-Chapel
2:30 PM Bball-Gym
|
9 ALL FACILITIES CLOSED-COLUMBUS DAY
|
10 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
7:00 PM Pastoral Council Mtg-PC1stFLCR
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
11 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:00 PM RelEd Home St Mtg-UpCaf
7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR
|
12 1:30 PM SCC-PCkit
2:45 PM Daisy Mtg-Caf
5:00 PM Bball-Gym
7:00 PM Career Health Min-Caf
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
13 5:00 PM Parent Social-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
14 8:00 AM God's Plan for a Joy-Filled Marriage-Caf
9:00 AM Bball-Gym
|
15 10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf
11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR
2:00 PM Bball-Gym
|
16 12:00 NN Staff Mtg-PC1stFLCR
5:00 PM Bball-Gym
|
17 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
7:30 PM CS Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
18 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:00 PM 1st Penance Parent Mtg-Caf
7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit
|
19 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
7:00 PM 1st Penance Parent Mtg-Caf
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
20 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
21 11:00 AM Mass of Anointing-Chapel
12:30 AM Bball-Gym
|
22 11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR
2:00 PM Bball-Gym
|
23 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
7:30 PM Coaches Mtg-PC2ndFLLG
7:30 PM BS Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM
|
24 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
25 6:30 PM Confirmation Rehearsal-Chapel
6:30 PM Bball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
26 1:30 PM SCC-PCkit
5:00 PM Bball-Gym
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
27 Set Up for Confirmation-Gym
Decorating for Trunk or Treat-Caf
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
28 11 AM & 2:00 PM Confirmation-Chapel
6:00 PM Bball-Gym
|
29 11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR
1:30 PM Trunk or Treat-Caf/Lot
5:00 PM Women's Cursillo Homecoming-PC
7:30 PM Bball-Gym
|
30 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
|
31 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
7:00 PM Baptismal Prep-PC2ndFLLG
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|