SUN |
MON |
TUE |
WED |
THU |
FRI |
SAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3 LABOR DAY - ALL FACILITIES CLOSED
|
4 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
5 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
7:00 PM KofC Installation-Church/ECLC
7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit
|
6 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
7:15 PM Ros. Society Mass&Mtg-Chapel/Caf
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
7 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
|
8 9-4 & 6:30-9 PM Volleyball-Gym
|
9 10am&12nn Confirmation Cand. Blessing-Chapel
1:30 PM Baptisms-Chapel
2:30 PM Volleyball-Gym
5:00 PM Men's Cursillo Homecoming-Caf
|
10 12:00 NN Staff Mtg-PC1stFLCR
5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
Confirmation Fall Classes Begin
|
11 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
7:00 PM Pastoral Council Mtg-PC2ndFLLG
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
12 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
7:30 PM Men's Cursillo Mtg-PC1stFLCR
|
13 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
14 6:00 PM Back to School Social-Lawn
|
15 9:00 AM RelEd Summer Plus-School
11-4 & 6:30-9 PM Volleyball-Gym
|
16 RelEd Sunday Classes Begin
10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf
2-5 & 7:30-9 Volleyball-Gym
7:00 PM ACCtm Kick-Off-ECLC
|
17 RelEd Monday Classes Begin
5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
|
18 Confirmation Retreat-Chapel/Caf
5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
7:30 PM Cub Scout AdLdrMtg-PC2ndFLSM
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
19 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:00 PM RelEd Parent Mtg Gr1-6-Chapel
7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit
8:00 PM KofC-ECLC
|
20 1:30 PM Renew-PCkit
7:00 PM Back to School Night-Big School
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
9:15 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
21 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
22 9-4 & 6:30-9 PM Volleyball-Gym
|
23 11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR
2:00 PM Women's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR
2-5 & 7:30-9 Volleyball-Gym
7:00 PM ACCtm-ECLC
|
24 12:30 PM Deanery Mtg-PC
5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
|
25 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
7:00 PM Baptism Prep-PC2ndFLLG
7:00 PM HSA Board Mtg-UpCaf
7:30 PM Boy Scout AdLdrMtg-PC2ndFLSM
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
26 2:45 PM Girl Scouts-Caf
5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
27 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
6:00 PM Cursillo Mtg-PC2ndLFSM
7:00 PM CHM-Caf
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
7:30 PM Men's Cursillo Mtg-PC1stFLCR
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
28 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
29 12-4 PM School's 90th Anniv-Caf/Lot
6:30-9 Volleyball-Gym
|
30 10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf
11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLC
2-5 & 7:30-9 Volleyball-Gym
7:00 PM ACCtm-ECLC
|
|
|
|
|
|
|