SUN |
MON |
TUE |
WED |
THU |
FRI |
SAT |
|
|
|
1 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit
8:00 PM KofC Mtg-ECLC
|
2 3:00 PM Volleyball Clinic-Gym
5:30 PM 1st Commun. Rehearsal-Chapel
7:00 PM HSA Mtg-Caf
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
3 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
4 5:00 PM 1st Commun.-Chapel
7:30 PM A Night of Wolrd-Class Opera-Chapel/Caf
|
5 10 AM & 12 NN-1st Commun.-Chapel
7:00 PM ACCtm-ECLC
|
6 12:00 NN Staff Mtg-PC1stFLCR
7:00 PM Dance Comm. Mtg-Caf
|
7 3:30 PM Volleyball Clinic-Gym
7:00 PM Cursillo Secretariat Mtg-PCkit
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
8 6:00 PM Rel Ed Summer Plus Registration-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR
|
9 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
7:15 PM Rosary Society Mass & Mtg-Chapel/Caf
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
10 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
11 12:00 PM ECLC Playground Dedication & Open House (Main School)-ECLC/Caf
|
12 MOTHER'S DAY
|
13 4:00 PM Music Concert-Caf
|
14 3:30 PM Volleyball Clinic-Gym
6:30 PM Women's Cursillo Mtg-PC2ndFLLG
7:30 PM Cub Scout Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
15 2:45 PM Girl Scouts-Caf
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:00 PM Rel Ed Home Study Mtg-UpCaf
7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit
8:00 PM KofC Mtg-ECLC
|
16 3:30 PM Volleyball Clinic-Gym
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
17 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
18 9:00 AM Rel Ed Summer Plus Program-Schol
Caf Set-up for Fr. Pat's Anniversary
|
19 12:00 NN Fr. Pat's 40th Anniversary Mass-Chapel
1:00 PM Fr. Pat's 40th Anniversary Reception-Caf
|
20
|
21 3:30 PM Volleyball Clinic-Gym
7:00 PM Baptism Prep-PC2ndFLLG
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
22 Fine Arts Festival All Day-Caf
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
23 3:30 PM Volleyball Clinic-Gym
7:00 PM Dance Mtg-Caf
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
24 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
25
|
26 12:00 NN Veteran's Mass & Rec.-Chapel/Caf
|
27 Memorial Day-All Facilities Closed
|
28 8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
29 6:30 PM PGC Workshop-PC2ndFLLG
7:30 PM Boy Scout Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
30 Graduation Dance Setup-Caf
7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
31 Graduation Dance-Caf
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|