SUN |
MON |
TUE |
WED |
THU |
FRI |
SAT |
|
|
|
|
|
1 5:00 PM Ball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
2 8:30-10:30 AM Adult Faith Formation-Caf
9:00 AM Rel Ed Summer Plus Program-School
11:00 AM Ball-Gym
|
3 10AM & 12NN - 2nd Grade Blessing & Breakfast-Chap/Caf
2:00 PM Bball-Gym
7:00 PM ACCtm-Caf
|
4 12:00 NN Staff Mtg-PC1stFLCR
5:00 PM Bball-Gym
|
5 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
6 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit
8:00 PM KofC Mtg-ECLC
|
7 2:45 PM Girl Scouts-Caf
5:00 PM Bball-Gym
7:00 PM HSA Mtg-Caf
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
8 5:00 PM Rosary Society's Lasagna Dinner-Caf
5:00 PM Bball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:00 PM Stations of the Cross-Church
|
9 8:00 AM 1st Communion Retreat-Chapel/Caf
11:30 AM Bball-Gym
6:00 PM KofC St. Patrick's Dinner-Caf
|
10 10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf
12:00 NN Girl Scout Sunday-Chapel
1:00 PM Girl Scout Reception-Caf
2:00 PM Bball-Gym
5:00 PM ACCtm-Caf
|
11 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
|
12 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
7:00 PM Pastoral Council Mtg-PC2ndFLLG
7:30 PM Cub Scout Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
13 2:45 PM Girl Scouts-Caf
5:00 PM Bball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR
|
14 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
6:30 PM 5/6 Boys Bball-Upcaf
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
15 5:00 PM Bball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:00 PM Stations of the Cross-Church
|
16
|
17 11:00 AM Hospitality-Caf
|
18 7:00 PM Confirmation Parent/Cand. Mtg-Caf
|
19 6:00 PM HSA Tricky Tray Mtg-Caf
7:00 PM Finance Council Mtg-PC1stFLCR
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
20 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
6:30 PM Bball-UpCaf
7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit
8:00 PM KofC Mtg-ECLC
|
21 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
22 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:00 PM Stations of the Cross-Church
|
23 9:30 AM - 12 NN Ministry Retreat - Caf
1:00 PM Bball Year-End Set up-Caf
|
24 10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf
1:00 PM Year-End Bball Dinner-Caf
2:00 PM Book Fair Setup-Gym
7:00 PM ACCtm-ECLC
|
25 Book Fair All Day-Gym
|
26 Book Fair All Day-Gym
6:00 PM Volleyball Clinic-Gym
7:30 PM Boy Scouts Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
|
27 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
|
28 6:15 PM Bball Year-End-UpCaf
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
|
29 6:15 PM Bball Year-End-UpCaf
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:00 PM Stations of the Cross-Church
|
30 9:30 AM Sacs for Love Packing-Caf
|
31 2:30 PM Communion Retreat-Chapel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|