N o v e m b e r 2 0 1 8 |
SUN | MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT |
1 1:30 PM Renew-PCkit 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
2 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
3 11:00 AM Mass of Remembrance-Chapel 12:00 NN Bball-Gym |
||||
4 11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR 2:00 PM Bball-Gym 5:00 PM Women's Cursillo Homecoming-Caf |
5 12:00 NN Staff Mtg-PC1stFLCR 5:00 PM Bball-Gym |
6 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
7 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit 8:00 PM KofC-ECLC |
8 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM 7th Grade Home Study Mtg-UpCaf 7:15 PM Rosary Soc Mtg-Chapel/Caf 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
9 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:30 PM Praise & Worship Concert-Chapel/Caf |
10 9:00 AM Bball-Gym |
11 10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf 11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR 1:30 PM Baptisms-Chapel 2:30 PM Bball-Gym 7:00 PM Volleyball Year-End Celebration-Caf 7:00 PM ACCtm-ECLC |
12 5:00 PM Bball-Gym |
13 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:00 PM Pastoral Council Mtg-PC2ndFLLG 7:30 PM Cub Scout Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
14 2:45 PM Girl Scouts-Caf 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Protecting God's Children Workshop-Caf 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR |
15 1:30 PM Renew-PCkit 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:00 PM HSA Mtg-Caf 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
16 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:00 PM K-2 Dance-Caf |
17 9:00 AM RelEd Summer Plus Program-School 11:00 AM Bball-Gym 7:00 PM ACCtm Overnight Lock-IN-ECLC |
18 10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf 11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR 2:00 PM Bball-Gym |
19 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:00 PM Baptism Prep-PC2ndFLLG |
20 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
21 7:00 PM Interfaith Thanksgiving Svc-Chapel 8:00 PM KofC-ECLC |
22 HAPPY THANKSGIVING-ALL FACILITIES CLOSED |
23 ALL FACILITIES CLOSED-PARISH CENTER LIMITED HRS. |
24 9:00 AM Bball-Gym |
25 11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR 2:00 PM Bball-Gym |
26 5:00 PM Bball-Gym |
27 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:00 PM KofC - Caf 7:30 PM Boy Scout Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM 8:00 PM AA-ECL |
28 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit |
29 1:30 PM Renew-PCkit 2:45 PM Girl Scouts-Caf 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
30 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC Breakfast w/Santa Setup-Caf |
|