O c t o b e r 2 0 1 8 |
SUN | MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT |
1 12:00 NN Staff Mtg-PC1stFLCR 5:00 PM Bball-Gym Reconciliation for Conf. Candidates-Chapel |
2 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
3 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:00 PM RelEd Home Study Mtg-UpCaf 7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit 8:00 PM KofC-ECLC |
4 1:30 PM Renew-PCkit 3:30 PM Blessing of the Animals-Lawn 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 7:00 PM RelEd Parent Mtg Gr7-8-Chapel 7:00 PM Back to School Night-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Ball-Gym |
5 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
6 9:00 AM Volleyball-Gym 6:00 PM KofC Italian Dinner-Caf |
|
7 11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR 2:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 7:00 PM ACCtm-ECLC |
8 COLUMBUS DAY-ALL FACILITIES CLOSED 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym |
9 2:45 PM Girl Scouts-Caf 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 7:00 PM Pastoral Council Mtg-PC2ndFLLG 7:30 PM Cub Scouts AdLdrMtg-PC2ndFLSM 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
10 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR |
11 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 7:15 PM Ros. Society Mass & Mtg-Chapel/Caf 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Ball-Gym |
12 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
13 9:00 AM Volleyball-Gym |
14 Rosary Society Communion Breakfast-Offsite 10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf 11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR 1:30 PM Baptisms-Chapel 2:30 PM Volleyball-Gym |
15 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym |
16 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 7:00 PM Youth Sports Mtg-Caf 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
17 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:00 PM 1st Penance Parent Mtg-Caf 7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit 8:00 PM KofC-ECLC |
18 1:30 PM Renew-PCkit 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 7:00 PM 1st Penance Parent Mtg-Caf 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Ball-Gym |
19 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
20 9:00 AM Volleyball-Gym |
21 11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR 2:00 PM Volleyball-Gym |
22 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym |
23 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 7:00 PM Parent Cyber Safety Mtg-Caf 7:00 PM Cursillo Secretariat Mtg-PC1stFLCR 7:30 PM Boy Scout AdLdrMtg-PC2ndFLSM 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
24 5:30 PM Confirmation Rehearsal-Chapel 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
25 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 6:30 PM HSA-Caf 7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Ball-Gym |
26 5:30 PM Trunk or Treat-Caf/Lot 6:00 PM Confirmation Set Up-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
27 11AM & 2PM Confirmation-Chapel/Gym 6:00 PM Volleyball-Gym |
28 10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf 11:15 AM RCIA-PC1stFLCR 2:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 2:30 PM Trunk or Treat Rain Date-Caf/Lot 7:00 PM ACCtm-ECLC |
29 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 7:00 PM CCS Marketing Mtg-UpCaf |
30 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 7:00 PM Baptism Prep-PC2ndFLLG 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
31 5:00 PM Volleyball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
|||