M a y 2 0 1 9 |
SUN | MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT |
1 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit 8:00 PM KofC Mtg-ECLC |
2 3:00 PM Volleyball Clinic-Gym 5:30 PM 1st Commun. Rehearsal-Chapel 7:00 PM HSA Mtg-Caf 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
3 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
4 5:00 PM 1st Commun.-Chapel 7:30 PM A Night of Wolrd-Class Opera-Chapel/Caf |
|||
5 10 AM & 12 NN-1st Commun.-Chapel 7:00 PM ACCtm-ECLC |
6 12:00 NN Staff Mtg-PC1stFLCR 7:00 PM Dance Comm. Mtg-Caf |
7 3:30 PM Volleyball Clinic-Gym 7:00 PM Cursillo Secretariat Mtg-PCkit 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
8 6:00 PM Rel Ed Summer Plus Registration-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR |
9 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 7:15 PM Rosary Society Mass & Mtg-Chapel/Caf 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
10 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
11 12:00 PM ECLC Playground Dedication & Open House (Main School)-ECLC/Caf |
12 MOTHER'S DAY |
13 4:00 PM Music Concert-Caf |
14 3:30 PM Volleyball Clinic-Gym 6:30 PM Women's Cursillo Mtg-PC2ndFLLG 7:30 PM Cub Scout Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
15 2:45 PM Girl Scouts-Caf 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:00 PM Rel Ed Home Study Mtg-UpCaf 7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit 8:00 PM KofC Mtg-ECLC |
16 3:30 PM Volleyball Clinic-Gym 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
17 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
18 9:00 AM Rel Ed Summer Plus Program-Schol Caf Set-up for Fr. Pat's Anniversary |
19 12:00 NN Fr. Pat's 40th Anniversary Mass-Chapel 1:00 PM Fr. Pat's 40th Anniversary Reception-Caf |
20 |
21 3:30 PM Volleyball Clinic-Gym 7:00 PM Baptism Prep-PC2ndFLLG 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
22 Fine Arts Festival All Day-Caf 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
23 3:30 PM Volleyball Clinic-Gym 7:00 PM Dance Mtg-Caf 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
24 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
25 |
26 12:00 NN Veteran's Mass & Rec.-Chapel/Caf |
27 Memorial Day-All Facilities Closed |
28 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
29 6:30 PM PGC Workshop-PC2ndFLLG 7:30 PM Boy Scout Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
30 Graduation Dance Setup-Caf 7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
31 Graduation Dance-Caf 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
|