M a r c h 2 0 1 9 |
SUN | MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT |
1 5:00 PM Ball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
2 8:30-10:30 AM Adult Faith Formation-Caf 9:00 AM Rel Ed Summer Plus Program-School 11:00 AM Ball-Gym |
|||||
3 10AM & 12NN - 2nd Grade Blessing & Breakfast-Chap/Caf 2:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:00 PM ACCtm-Caf |
4 12:00 NN Staff Mtg-PC1stFLCR 5:00 PM Bball-Gym |
5 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
6 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit 8:00 PM KofC Mtg-ECLC |
7 2:45 PM Girl Scouts-Caf 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:00 PM HSA Mtg-Caf 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
8 5:00 PM Rosary Society's Lasagna Dinner-Caf 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:00 PM Stations of the Cross-Church |
9 8:00 AM 1st Communion Retreat-Chapel/Caf 11:30 AM Bball-Gym 6:00 PM KofC St. Patrick's Dinner-Caf |
10 10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf 12:00 NN Girl Scout Sunday-Chapel 1:00 PM Girl Scout Reception-Caf 2:00 PM Bball-Gym 5:00 PM ACCtm-Caf |
11 5:00 PM Bball-Gym |
12 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:00 PM Pastoral Council Mtg-PC2ndFLLG 7:30 PM Cub Scout Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
13 2:45 PM Girl Scouts-Caf 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR |
14 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM 5/6 Boys Bball-Upcaf 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
15 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:00 PM Stations of the Cross-Church |
16 |
17 11:00 AM Hospitality-Caf |
18 7:00 PM Confirmation Parent/Cand. Mtg-Caf |
19 6:00 PM HSA Tricky Tray Mtg-Caf 7:00 PM Finance Council Mtg-PC1stFLCR 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
20 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 6:30 PM Bball-UpCaf 7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit 8:00 PM KofC Mtg-ECLC |
21 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
22 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:00 PM Stations of the Cross-Church |
23 9:30 AM - 12 NN Ministry Retreat - Caf 1:00 PM Bball Year-End Set up-Caf |
24 10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf 1:00 PM Year-End Bball Dinner-Caf 2:00 PM Book Fair Setup-Gym 7:00 PM ACCtm-ECLC |
25 Book Fair All Day-Gym |
26 Book Fair All Day-Gym 6:00 PM Volleyball Clinic-Gym 7:30 PM Boy Scouts Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
27 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
28 6:15 PM Bball Year-End-UpCaf 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
29 6:15 PM Bball Year-End-UpCaf 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:00 PM Stations of the Cross-Church |
30 9:30 AM Sacs for Love Packing-Caf |
31 2:30 PM Communion Retreat-Chapel |