M a r c h     2 0 1 9
SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT






5:00 PM Ball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC

8:30-10:30 AM Adult Faith Formation-Caf
9:00 AM Rel Ed Summer Plus Program-School
11:00 AM Ball-Gym

10AM & 12NN - 2nd Grade Blessing & Breakfast-Chap/Caf
2:00 PM Bball-Gym
7:00 PM ACCtm-Caf

12:00 NN Staff Mtg-PC1stFLCR
5:00 PM Bball-Gym

5:00 PM Bball-Gym
8:00 PM AA-ECLC

5:00 PM Bball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit
8:00 PM KofC Mtg-ECLC

2:45 PM Girl Scouts-Caf
5:00 PM Bball-Gym
7:00 PM HSA Mtg-Caf
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym

5:00 PM Rosary Society's Lasagna Dinner-Caf
5:00 PM Bball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:00 PM Stations of the Cross-Church

8:00 AM 1st Communion Retreat-Chapel/Caf
11:30 AM Bball-Gym
6:00 PM KofC St. Patrick's Dinner-Caf
10 
10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf
12:00 NN Girl Scout Sunday-Chapel
1:00 PM Girl Scout Reception-Caf
2:00 PM Bball-Gym
5:00 PM ACCtm-Caf
11 
5:00 PM Bball-Gym
12 
5:00 PM Bball-Gym
7:00 PM Pastoral Council Mtg-PC2ndFLLG
7:30 PM Cub Scout Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
13 
2:45 PM Girl Scouts-Caf
5:00 PM Bball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR
14 
5:00 PM Bball-Gym
6:30 PM 5/6 Boys Bball-Upcaf
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
15 
5:00 PM Bball-Gym
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:00 PM Stations of the Cross-Church
16 
17 
11:00 AM Hospitality-Caf
18 
7:00 PM Confirmation Parent/Cand. Mtg-Caf
19 
6:00 PM HSA Tricky Tray Mtg-Caf
7:00 PM Finance Council Mtg-PC1stFLCR
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
20 
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
6:30 PM Bball-UpCaf
7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit
8:00 PM KofC Mtg-ECLC
21 
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
22 
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:00 PM Stations of the Cross-Church
23 
9:30 AM - 12 NN Ministry Retreat - Caf
24 
10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf
1:00 PM Year-End Bball Dinner-Caf
2:00 PM Book Fair Setup-Gym
7:00 PM ACCtm-ECLC
25 
Book Fair All Day-Gym
26 
Book Fair All Day-Gym
6:00 PM Volleyball Clinic-Gym
7:30 PM Boy Scouts Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM
8:00 PM AA-ECLC
27 
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
28 
6:15 PM Bball Year-End-UpCaf
7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC
7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR
9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym
29 
6:15 PM Bball Year-End-UpCaf
6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC
7:00 PM Stations of the Cross-Church
30 
31 
2:30 PM Communion Retreat-Chapel