F e b r u a r y 2 0 1 9 |
SUN | MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT |
1 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
2 8:30-10:30 AM Adult Faith Formation-Caf 9:00 AM Bball-Gym |
|||||
3 10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf 2:00 PM Bball-Gym |
4 5:00 PM Bball-Gym |
5 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:00 PM HSA Board Mtg-Caf 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
6 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:00 PM RelEd 1st Comm. Parent Mtg-Caf 7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit 8:00 PM KofC Mtg-ECLC |
7 1:30 PM Renew-PCkit 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:00 PM Women's Cursillo-PC2ndFLLG 7:00 PM Rel Ed 1st Comm Parent Mtg-Caf 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
8 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:00 PM Father/Daughter Dance-Gym |
9 8:30-10:30 AM Adult Faith Formation-Caf 9:00 AM Bball-Gym |
10 10:00 AM Scout Sunday-Chapel 1:30 PM Baptisms-Chapel 2:30 PM Bball-Gym 7:00 PM ACCtm-ECLC |
11 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:00 PM SAB Mtg-UpCaf |
12 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
13 2:45 PM Girl Scouts-Caf 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:00 PM Women's Cursillo Svc Team Mtg-PC2ndFLLG 7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR |
14 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
15 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
16 8:30-10:30 AM Adult Faith Formation-Caf 9:00 AM Bball-Gym |
17 2:00 PM Ball-Gym |
18 ALL FACILITIES CLOSED-PRESIDENT'S DAY |
19 12:00 NN Staff Mtg - PC1stFLCR 7:00 PM Pastoral Council Mtg-PC2dnFLLG 7:00 PM HSA Mtg-Caf 7:30 PM Cub Scouts Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
20 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:30 PM Women's Cursillo-PCkit 8:00 PM KofC Mtg-ECLC |
21 1:30 PM Renew-PCkit 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 7:15 PM Rosary Society Mass & Mtg-Chapel/Caf 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
22 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC |
23 8:30-10:30 AM Adult Faith Formation-Caf 9:00 AM Bball-Gym |
24 10:15 AM LTWC-UpCaf 2:00 PM Bball-Gym 2:00 PM Blue & Gold Banquet-Caf 7:00 PM ACCtm-ECLC |
25 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:30 PM Book Fair Mtg-UpCaf |
26 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:30 PM HSA Dance Mtg - Caf 7:30 PM Boy Scouts Ad Ldr Mtg-PC2ndFLSM 8:00 PM AA-ECLC |
27 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 6:30 PM Cub Scouts-ECLC 7:00 PM Rel Ed Home Study Mtg-UpCaf |
28 5:00 PM Bball-Gym 7:30 PM Men's Cursillo-PC1stFLCR 7:30 PM Boy Scouts-ECLC 9:00 PM Men's Bball-Gym |
||